– Tuloslista

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Samuel Purola                    OulPy                     10,73
2)   Konsta Kekäläinen                VeitsilKV                 12,03
     Aleksi Kokkonen                  LapLu                     DNS
     Janne Keskikastari               OulHui                    DNS
     Jere Posti                       OulPy                     DNS


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Emilia Segerlund                 Haparanda SKT             13,26
2)   Carita Barsk                     PohjKoi                   13,47
3)   Tiia Heikkinen                   TampPy                    13,65
     Matleena Kuure                   VeitsilKV                 DNS


M 200m
Loppukilpailu
     Aleksi Kokkonen                  LapLu
     Janne Keskikastari               OulHui
     Jere Posti                       OulPy
     Juha-Pekka Holm                  KivijKi
     Samuel Purola                    OulPy
     Tuukka Tuohino                   PohjKoi


N 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Emilia Segerlund                 Haparanda SKT             27,87
2)   Tiia Heikkinen                   TampPy                    28,02
3)   Tiina Taskinen                   VeitsilKV                 28,36
4)   Salla Koivumaa                   VeitsilKV                 28,94
5)   Tiia-Noora Anttila               VeitsilKV                 29,23
     Elli-Noora Ylimäki               AlatPi                    DNS
     Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   DNS
     Essi Hannunkivi                  VeitsilKV                 DNS


M 800m

N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Utriainen                  VeitsilKV                 2.18,93
2)   Ida Ravaska                      VeitsilKV                 2.20,57
3)   Mira Taulavuori                  OulPy                     2.23,18


M 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jarmo Juuso                      VeitsilKV                 11.58,23
2)   Reima Viiri                      LohiKuo                   12.09,91


M Korkeus

N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
     Sofia Heikonen                   VeitsilKV


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Kekäläinen                VeitsilKV                 5,67 +0,9
     x      5,67   x      -      -      -
            +0,9



N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Baas                       VeitsilKV                 5,23 +3,6
     4,91   5,23   -      -      -      -
     +2,9   +3,6

2)   Carita Barsk                     PohjKoi                   4,89 +1,2
     x      4,09   4,89   4,86   x      x
            +0,6   +1,2   +3,3

3)   Matleena Kuure                   VeitsilKV                 4,79 -1,8
     x      4,68   4,79   -      -      -
            +6,5   -1,8

4)   Salla Koivumaa                   VeitsilKV                 3,86 +1,3
     x      3,86   -      -      -      -
            +1,3

     Ida Ravaska                      VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Katja Kangas                     PohjKoi                   DNS


N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Peura                      TervTe                    10,04
     9,37   10,04  9,97   9,96   9,60   -


2)   Kerttu Kannala                   VeitsilKV                 9,54
     9,47   x      x      9,36   9,33   9,54


3)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    8,71
     x      x      8,59   8,71   8,47   8,24


     Veera Pudas                      VeitsilKV                 DNS


M Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matti Sivonen                    KuivAu                    16,88
     x      16,88  x      x      x      x

2)   Joni Lassila                     SuomVa                    13,76
     x      13,76  x      x      x      x



N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Saalismaa                OulPy                     11,20
     11,02  x      10,97  11,15  11,20  x

2)   Tiia Järvinen                    VeitsilKV                 9,18
     8,77   7,85   9,18   x      8,43   x

3)   Elina Peura                      TervTe                    8,83
     8,45   8,82   8,66   8,47   8,83   8,62

4)   Amanda Hiltula                   VeitsilKV                 7,07
     7,07   6,52   6,64   6,85   6,77   -

5)   Mette Baas                       VeitsilKV                 6,64
     5,69   6,64   x      6,21   -      -

6)   Ida Ravaska                      VeitsilKV                 6,48
     x      6,48   -      -      -      -

     Heidi Lassuri                    VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Sofia Heikonen                   VeitsilKV                 DNS


M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jani Kiiskilä                    VeitsilKV                 76,67
     x      74,82  74,72  x      x      76,67

2)   Heikki Kuurola                   PudasjU                   64,36
     x      63,42  64,08  64,36  61,64  62,16

3)   Seppo Hirvonen                   KajKi                     61,55
     x      61,55  x      x      x      x



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Santeri Kramsu                   AlatPi                    6,74
2)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 6,97
3)   Jaakko Parkkila                  PudasjU                   7,31
4)   Aleksanteri Liljamaa             VeitsilKV                 7,34
5)   Aatu Kesti                       VeitsilKV                 7,67
6)   Arttu Frant                      VeitsilKV                 7,94
     Aleksi Hämäläinen                VeitsilKV                 DNS


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Helinä Niskanen                  SuomVa                    7,15
2)   Edith Kilpiäinen                 VeitsilKV                 7,58
3)   Vilma Salmi                      VeitsilKV                 7,77
     Inna Hämäläinen                  VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Lotta Rossi                      VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Minea Miettunen                  VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Ruut Kannala                     VeitsilKV                 DNS


P9 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 157
     157
     o



P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santeri Kramsu                   AlatPi                    3,40
     3,21   3,16   x      3,40


2)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 3,34
     3,26   3,34   3,22   3,19


3)   Aatu Kesti                       VeitsilKV                 3,30
     3,30   3,21   2,80   3,04


4)   Jaakko Parkkila                  PudasjU                   3,04
     2,78   2,61   3,04   2,97


5)   Aleksanteri Liljamaa             VeitsilKV                 2,78
     1,63   2,78   2,76   2,74


6)   Kalle Hirsivaara                 VeitsilKV                 2,66
     2,32   2,49   2,47   2,66


7)   Arttu Frant                      VeitsilKV                 2,03
     2,01   1,78   2,03   x


     Aleksi Hämäläinen                VeitsilKV                 DNS


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helinä Niskanen                  SuomVa                    3,41
     3,40   3,29   3,36   3,41


2)   Ruut Kannala                     VeitsilKV                 3,00
     x      2,81   2,88   3,00


3)   Vilma Salmi                      VeitsilKV                 2,78
     2,78   2,65   2,69   2,71


4)   Edith Kilpiäinen                 VeitsilKV                 2,72
     2,69   2,72   x      x


     Inna Hämäläinen                  VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Lotta Rossi                      VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Minea Miettunen                  VeitsilKV                 DNS


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Parkkila                  PudasjU                   36,23
     36,23  35,51  34,83  34,24

2)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 30,45
     21,36  30,45  25,81  27,40

3)   Santeri Kramsu                   AlatPi                    24,69
     20,82  24,69  x      18,91

4)   Aleksanteri Liljamaa             VeitsilKV                 23,19
     21,80  23,19  x      x

5)   Kalle Hirsivaara                 VeitsilKV                 14,92
     13,60  x      14,92  14,90

6)   Arttu Frant                      VeitsilKV                 14,08
     x      12,74  x      14,08

     Aleksi Hämäläinen                VeitsilKV                 DNS


T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruut Kannala                     VeitsilKV                 20,44
     20,44  19,59  19,89  12,29

     Inna Hämäläinen                  VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Lotta Rossi                      VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Minea Miettunen                  VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Vilma Salmi                      VeitsilKV                 DNS


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Topi Timonen                     OulPy                     9,27
2)   Ronni Mäntyranta                 KuivAu                    9,29
3)   Timi Lempinen                    LapLu                     9,52
4)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   9,60
5)   Sami Rauvala                     AlatPi                    10,05
6)   Juuso Mäkelä                     OulPy                     10,11
7)   Jonatan Tiihonen                 VeitsilKV                 10,14
     Väinö Kekonen                    VeitsilKV                 DNS


T11 60m
1)   Aino Vuorjoki                    KuivAu                    8,99
2)   Riina-Alisa Mäkinen              VeitsilKV                 9,27
3)   Emilia Häikiö                    VeitsilKV                 9,37
4)   Olivia Veneskoski                OulPy                     9,51
5)   Anna-Sofia Orajärvi              AlatPi                    9,74
6)   Linnea Viitakoski                AlatPi                    9,78
7)   Essi Parkkila                    PudasjU                   9,90
8)   Milla Kumpula                    VeitsilKV                 10,12
9)   Jutta Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     10,26
10)  Lotta Pudas                      VeitsilKV                 10,41
11)  Ella Martimo                     VeitsilKV                 10,64
12)  Frida Kilpiäinen                 VeitsilKV                 11,45
     Noora Joki                       PohjKoi                   DNS

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Aino Vuorjoki                    KuivAu                    8,99
2)   Emilia Häikiö                    VeitsilKV                 9,37
3)   Olivia Veneskoski                OulPy                     9,51
4)   Anna-Sofia Orajärvi              AlatPi                    9,74
5)   Linnea Viitakoski                AlatPi                    9,78
6)   Essi Parkkila                    PudasjU                   9,90
7)   Jutta Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     10,26

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Riina-Alisa Mäkinen              VeitsilKV                 9,27
2)   Milla Kumpula                    VeitsilKV                 10,12
3)   Lotta Pudas                      VeitsilKV                 10,41
4)   Ella Martimo                     VeitsilKV                 10,64
5)   Frida Kilpiäinen                 VeitsilKV                 11,45
     Noora Joki                       PohjKoi                   DNS


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sami Rauvala                     AlatPi                    2.00,20
2)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   2.03,52
3)   Ronni Mäntyranta                 KuivAu                    2.05,60
4)   Topi Timonen                     OulPy                     2.07,60
5)   Timi Lempinen                    LapLu                     2.09,82
6)   Jussi Raudaskoski                OulPy                     2.13,76
     Eeli Tohmola                     OulPy                     DNS
     Väinö Kekonen                    VeitsilKV                 DNS


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Viitakoski                AlatPi                    1.59,26
2)   Anna-Sofia Orajärvi              AlatPi                    1.59,36
3)   Olivia Veneskoski                OulPy                     2.00,08
4)   Emma Kesti                       VeitsilKV                 2.01,72
5)   Jutta Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     2.25,04
6)   Ella Martimo                     VeitsilKV                 2.25,94
7)   Lotta Pudas                      VeitsilKV                 2.25,96
     Frida Kilpiäinen                 VeitsilKV                 DNS


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Mäkelä                     OulPy                     3,88
     3,77   3,70   3,69   3,88


2)   Topi Timonen                     OulPy                     3,86
     2,20   3,77   3,54   3,86


3)   Niko Paadar                      LapLu                     3,82
     3,56   x      3,76   3,82


4)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   3,80
     3,40   3,72   x      3,80


5)   Ronni Mäntyranta                 KuivAu                    3,80
     3,54   3,48   3,67   3,80


6)   Sami Rauvala                     AlatPi                    3,48
     3,48   3,25   3,07   3,12


7)   Jonatan Tiihonen                 VeitsilKV                 3,37
     3,37   3,13   2,90   3,12


     Eeli Tohmola                     OulPy                     DNS
     Väinö Kekonen                    VeitsilKV                 DNS


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Veneskoski                OulPy                     4,08
     3,94   3,89   4,08   3,97


2)   Aino Vuorjoki                    KuivAu                    3,98
     x      3,95   3,97   3,98


3)   Riina-Alisa Mäkinen              VeitsilKV                 3,92
     3,92   3,07   3,85   3,72


4)   Emilia Häikiö                    VeitsilKV                 3,83
     3,83   3,65   3,68   3,57


5)   Essi Parkkila                    PudasjU                   3,79
     3,56   3,68   3,73   3,79


6)   Linnea Viitakoski                AlatPi                    3,63
     3,53   3,47   3,63   3,37


7)   Emma Kesti                       VeitsilKV                 3,50
     3,45   3,34   3,50   3,50


8)   Lotta Pudas                      VeitsilKV                 3,46
     3,39   3,46   3,39   3,40


9)   Milla Kumpula                    VeitsilKV                 3,30
     x      3,13   3,30   3,27

10)  Kiia Vanhatupa                   OulPy                     3,19
     3,03   3,18   3,10   3,19

11)  Frida Kilpiäinen                 VeitsilKV                 2,98
     2,98   2,80   2,84   2,70


12)  Ella Martimo                     VeitsilKV                 2,91
     2,91   x      2,85   x




P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Still                       LapLu                     27,11
     27,03  25,27  x      27,11

2)   Jussi Raudaskoski                OulPy                     21,62
     x      20,77  16,79  21,62

3)   Ronni Mäntyranta                 KuivAu                    20,30
     10,76  18,87  16,93  20,30

4)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 16,97
     15,18  16,66  16,97  x

5)   Aatu Kesti                       VeitsilKV                 14,47
     14,25  14,47  11,71  13,74

6)   Topi Timonen                     OulPy                     12,72
     11,89  9,34   11,56  12,72

     Eeli Tohmola                     OulPy                     DNS
     Väinö Kekonen                    VeitsilKV                 DNS


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Parkkila                    PudasjU                   18,04
     16,66  17,86  18,04  15,18

2)   Sirkku Kannala                   VeitsilKV                 15,21
     13,31  15,21  13,93  13,72

3)   Kiia Vanhatupa                   OulPy                     14,12
     13,17  13,16  13,55  14,12

4)   Ruut Kannala                     VeitsilKV                 13,01
     13,01  10,34  11,93  11,37

5)   Frida Kilpiäinen                 VeitsilKV                 9,80
     8,00   9,01   7,96   9,80

6)   Jutta Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     9,33
     7,70   8,02   9,33   8,76

7)   Milla Kumpula                    VeitsilKV                 6,92
     x      4,89   6,92   6,85



P13 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     14,57
2)   Jonatan Tiihonen                 VeitsilKV                 16,68


T13 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Milla Maaninen                   RaahVe                    14,03
2)   Emma Raappana                    AlatPi                    14,69
3)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    15,04
4)   Sara Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   15,37
5)   Sanni Hirttiö                    LapLu                     15,53
     Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     DNS
     Iida Vuorjoki                    KuivAu                    DNS
     Matilda Haavisto                 KannU                     DNS


P13 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     2.29,71
2)   Veikka Mäki-Runsas               PohjKoi                   2.35,27
3)   Jonne Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     2.42,47


T13 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milla Maaninen                   RaahVe                    2.51,32
2)   Emma Raappana                    AlatPi                    2.54,88
3)   Hilla Niskanen                   SuomVa                    2.54,89
     Aada Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Neea-Maria Joki                  PohjKoi                   DNS
     Sanni Tohmola                    OulPy                     DNS


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonne Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     3,02 -0,8
     3,02   x      x      x      x      2,86
     -0,8                               +2,5



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Kannala                   VeitsilKV                 4,48 +1,8
     4,34   4,24   4,37   -      4,48   4,45
     -2,1   +2,6   -2,1          +1,8   +0,2

2)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    4,32 +3,2  4,29 +0,4
     4,07   3,90   4,30   4,32   4,22   4,29
     +4,8   +3,4   +4,3   +3,2   +1,3   +0,4

3)   Sara Niukkanen                   PohjKoi                   4,07 +1,4
     3,88   4,03   4,07   4,07   3,95   4,05
     +2,8   +3,7   +2,9   +1,4   +3,4   +1,6

4)   Hilla Niskanen                   SuomVa                    3,88 +1,2
     x      3,83   x      x      x      3,88
            +0,4                        +1,2

     Aada Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     DNS
     Iida Vuorjoki                    KuivAu                    DNS
     Sanni Tohmola                    OulPy                     DNS


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonne Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     4,96
     4,12   3,94   4,57   4,69   4,84   4,96



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Hirttiö                    LapLu                     31,92
     28,78  31,08  31,92  28,72  29,90  28,95

2)   Janette Takarautio               PudasjU                   29,89
     26,57  28,12  23,81  24,54  28,07  29,89

3)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    25,81
     25,66  23,80  23,95  23,50  25,24  25,81

     Aada Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Kerttu Kannala                   VeitsilKV                 DNS


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Julius Mursu                     PohjKoi                   13,08


T15 100m
1)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   13,35
2)   Olivia Bojang                    AlatPi                    13,47
3)   Tiina Taskinen                   VeitsilKV                 13,56
4)   Tiia-Noora Anttila               VeitsilKV                 13,73
5)   Maria Peura                      TervTe                    14,25
6)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   14,27
7)   Milla-Carita Mäkinen             VeitsilKV                 14,81
     Hilda Haavisto                   KannU                     DNS
     Elli-Noora Ylimäki               AlatPi                    DNS
     Johanna Alanenpää                AavasU                    DNS

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Milla-Carita Mäkinen             VeitsilKV                 14,81
     Elli-Noora Ylimäki               AlatPi                    DNS
     Hilda Haavisto                   KannU                     DNS

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   13,35
2)   Olivia Bojang                    AlatPi                    13,47
3)   Tiina Taskinen                   VeitsilKV                 13,56
4)   Tiia-Noora Anttila               VeitsilKV                 13,73
5)   Maria Peura                      TervTe                    14,25
6)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   14,27
     Johanna Alanenpää                AavasU                    DNS


P15 800m

T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alina Vuokila                    AlatPi                    2.34,95
2)   Johanna Alanenpää                AavasU                    2.37,23


P15 Korkeus

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Peura                      TervTe                    145
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135    145    150
     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      xxx

2)   Noora Kakko                      IinY                      130
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135
     -      -      -      -      o      xxo    xxx

3)   Aada Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 125
     105    110    115    120    125    130
     -      -      o      o      o      xxx

3)   Sanni Hirttiö                    LapLu                     125
     105    110    115    120    125    130
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx

     Hilda Haavisto                   KannU
     Neea-Maria Joki                  PohjKoi
     Noora Joki                       PohjKoi


T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alina Vuokila                    AlatPi                    243
     183    193    203    223    233    243    253
     -      -      -      o      o      xo     xxx

2)   Aada Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 193
     183    193    203
     o      o      xxx

     Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi
     Milla Nevalainen                 PohjKoi
     Olivia Härkönen                  VeitsilKV                 NH
     283
     xxx



P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonas Karppinen                 KuivAu                    5,00 +3,5  4,73 +1,2
     5,00   4,73   4,63   4,33   -      -
     +3,5   +1,2   +2,5   +2,1



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Peura                      TervTe                    4,81 +1,4
     4,81   4,54   4,62   -      4,13   4,57
     +1,4   +1,1   -1,1          +1,2   +2,3

2)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   4,81 +1,3
     4,35   4,49   x      4,19   4,81   4,53
     +2,2   +2,6          -2,1   +1,3   +2,2

3)   Olivia Bojang                    AlatPi                    4,79 +0,4
     4,59   4,04   4,30   4,35   4,79   x
     +1,6   +1,1   +1,2   +0,8   +0,4

4)   Tiia-Noora Anttila               VeitsilKV                 4,52 +3,2  3,99 +1,1
     x      3,62   3,99   3,97   4,52   x
            +3,0   +1,1   -1,0   +3,2

5)   Tiina Taskinen                   VeitsilKV                 4,38 -0,9
     3,21   2,67   4,38   4,06   4,32   4,23
     -0,2   -1,2   -0,9   +1,4   +0,5   +2,2

6)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   3,99 +3,0  3,95 +0,2
     3,85   3,99   3,67   3,95   3,95   3,95
     +3,3   +3,0   +2,4   +3,3   +0,2   -0,7

7)   Milla-Carita Mäkinen             VeitsilKV                 3,37 +0,4
     x      x      x      3,19   x      3,37
                          +2,1          +0,4



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonas Karppinen                 KuivAu                    13,37
     12,36  12,72  13,37  x      13,07  12,68



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Saalismaa                OulPy                     13,14
     12,06  12,70  x      12,51  x      13,14

2)   Anette Saalismaa                 OulPy                     10,08
     9,32   x      10,08  x      x      x

3)   Maria Peura                      TervTe                    9,24
     8,35   8,87   8,50   8,57   9,24   8,93

4)   Kerttu Kannala                   VeitsilKV                 9,22
     8,62   8,35   x      8,12   8,52   9,22



P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Pudas                       VeitsilKV                 27,20
     24,08  27,20  x      25,25  x      26,74



N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Peura                      TervTe                    31,57
     31,57  31,02  30,01  26,99  29,17  31,17

2)   Elina Peura                      TervTe                    30,57
     28,13  29,54  26,38  30,57  27,71  26,74

3)   Veera Pudas                      VeitsilKV                 18,43
     17,78  x      18,43  x      17,52  x

     Hanna Hirttiö                    LapLu                     DNS
     Mette Baas                       VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Salla Koivumaa                   VeitsilKV                 DNS
     Sofia Heikonen                   VeitsilKV                 DNS



© 2016 – Amptech Oy – Tuloslista 1.1.2.7 – 27.08.2016 15:54:43