Kisat vietiin lävitse hellesäässä n. 29,8 asteessa.

Tulokset:

T3 20 m: T3 pallonheitto:
1 Saana Jäärni 6,5 1 Saana Jäärni 2,60
2 Jonna Joutsenvaara 8,2 2 Jonna Joutsenvaara 2,70
3 Lumi Raappana 46,6 3 Lumi Raappana 0,15
T5 40 m: T5 pallo:
1 Marjaana Karppanen 9,3 1 Marjaana Karppanen 6,75
2 Oona Räsänen 11,7 2 Iida Pietilä 6,15
3 Iida Pietilä 12,2 3 Saimi Vesa 2,70
4 Saimi Vesa 12,8 4 Oona Räsänen 2,60
5 Lilja Ylimäki 15,1 5 Lilja Ylimäki 2,50
T7 40 m: T7 pituus:
1 Ebba Räisänen 8,8 1 Ebba Räisänen 219
2 Emma Herrala 8,9 2 Neea Harila 195
3 Aada Salmela 9,0 3 Elli Salmela 191
4 Siiri Jäärni 9,1 4 Emma Kasurinen 189
5 Linnea Ailinpieti 9,5 5 Aada Salmela 183
6 Isabella Törmänen 9,6 6 Saana Pentinsaari 182
7 Vanessa Mikkonen 9,7 7 Siiri Jäärni 178
7 Neea Harila 9,7 8 Vanessa Mikkonen 166
7 Emma Kasurinen 9,7 9 Emma Herrala 162
10 Elli Salmela 9,8 10 Neea Pietilä 141
10 Saana Pentinsaari 9,8
12 Helga Poikela 10,1
13 Neea Pietilä 10,2
T9  40 m: T9 1000 m:
1 Venla Mikkonen 7,5 1 Lilja Ailinpieti 4.37,2
2 Sanni Kummu 7,8 2 Peppi Poutanen 4.44,6
2 Lilja Ailinpieti 7,8 3 Venla Mikkonen 4.47,2
4 Oona Kesti 8,1 4 Oona Kesti 5.21,8
5 Ida Mustapirtti 8,3 5 Ida Mustapirtti 6.18,6
6 Peppi Poutanen 8,4
7 Emilia Salmi 8,7
8 Veera Salmela 9,7
T9 korkeus: T9 kuula:
1 Venla Mikkonen 95 1 Venla Mikkonen 442
1 Oona Kesti 95 2 Lilja Ailinpieti 380
3 Sanni Kummu 85 3 Peppi Poutanen 333
3 Emilia Salmi 85 4 Emilia Salmi 319
5 Ida Mustapirtti 80 5 Oona Kesti 312
5 Lilja Ailinpieti 80 6 Ida Mustapirtti 305
7 Veera Salmela 212
T11 60 m:
1 Anniina Piipponen 9,4
2 Ella Hiukka 10,2
3 Edith Kilpiäinen 10,4
4 Pihla Koivisto 10,6
5 Nea Satta 10,8
6 Venla Lampiaho 11,2
T11 korkeus: T11 keihäs:
1 Venla Lampiaho 100 1 Edith Kilpiäinen 10,70
2 Nea Satta 90 2 Nea Satta 8,30
3 Pihla Koivisto 6,30
T13 60 m: T13 1000 m:
1 Emma Kesti 9,7 1 Frida Kilpiäinen 4.00,6
2 Vilma Koivisto 9,9 2 Emma Kesti 4.08,1
3 Ella Martimo 4.22,0
T13 pituus: T13 keihäs:
1 Emma Kesti 362 1 Emma Kesti 15,90
2 Ella Martimo 361 2 Frida Kilpiäinen 15,15
3 Vilma Koivisto 279 3 Ella Martimo 13,60
4 Vilma Koivisto 8,35
P3 20 m: P3 pallonheitto:
1 Nooa Miettunen 7,6 1 Nooa Miettunen 2,85
2 Hugo Raappana 10,4 2 Hugo Raappana 2,40
3 Eino Raappana 12,5 3 Sasu Järvinen 2,15
4 Hannes Poikela 13,1 3 Hannes Poikela 2,15
5 Samu Kummu 1,55
6 Eino Raappana 0,90
P5 40 m: P5 pallonheitto:
1 Kalle Räisänen 9,1 1 Kalle Räisänen 17,15
2 Job Nilsson, HSKT 10,1 2 Juho Joutsenvaara 6,70
3 Eeli Lattu 10,3 3 Renne Nousiainen 6,20
3 Renne Nousiainen 10,3 4 Job Nilsson, HSKT 5,20
6 Eeli Raappana 11,6 6 Eeli Lattu 4,65
7 Juho Raappana 11,9 7 Eeli Raappana 4,00
8 Juho Joutsenvaara 12,1 8 Luka Harvey 3,05
9 Luka Harvey 13,0 9 Juho Raappana 2,90
P7 40 m: P7 pituus:
1 Risto Kauppinen 8,2 1 Olavi Kiviharju 241
2 Olavi Kiviharju 8,6 2 Enok Nilsson, HSKT 224
3 Enok Nilsson, HSKT 8,7 3 Rasmus Satta 222
4 Rasmus Satta 9,0 4 Atte Pentinsaari 213
5 Veikko Kasurinen 9,3 5 Juuso Mustapirtti 202
6 Atte Pentinsaari 9,5 6 Risto Kauppinen 198
6 Samuel Lampiaho 9,5 7 Veikko Kasurinen 192
8 Juuso Mustapirtti 9,6 8 Benjamin Salmi 158
9 Benjamin Salmi 11,0 9 Samuel Lampiaho 138
P9  40 m: P9 1000 m:
1 Jere Salmi 7,6 1 Jere Salmi 4.28,6
2 Niilo Dianoff 7,8 2 Leevi Dianoff 4.34,0
2 Leevi Dianoff 7,9 3 Niilo Dianoff 4.44,0
4 Eljas Vesa 8,6
5 Joni Harila 9,1
6 Janne Harila 9,2
P9 korkeus: P9 kuula:
1 Jere Salmi 95 1 Jere Salmi 550
2 Joni Harila 80 2 Leevi Dianoff 496
3 Janne Harila 75 3 Niilo Dianoff 446
4 Joni Harila 403
5 Eljas Vesa 374
6 Janne Harila 333
P11 60 m: P11 1000 m:
1 Aatu Kesti 10,5 1 Aatu Kesti 4.10,6
2 Jyry Martimo 10,9 2 Jyry Martimo 4.10,7
3 Jooa Vesa 11,2 3 Niklas Järvenpää 4.52,0
4 Niklas Järvenpää 11,7
P11 korkeus: P11 keihäs:
1 Aatu Kesti 110 1 Aatu Kesti 18,45
2 Niklas Järvenpää 95 2 Niklas Järvenpää 16,30
3 Jyry Martimo 12,30
4 Jooa Vesa 11,25
Osallistujat:
* tytöt 40
* pojat 33
73