Kisat järjestettiin tuulettomassa/lämpöisessä elokuun säässä.

Seurakisat V tulokset 15.8.2018
T3 20 m: T3 pallonheitto:
1 Saana Jäärni 5,9 1 Jonna Joutsenvaara 240
2 Sanni Salmela 7,3 2 Saana Jäärni 225
3 Jonna Joutsenvaara 7,4 3 Emilia Hietalahti 165
4 Fanni Aho 8,7 4 Lumi Peltoniemi 155
5 Jemina Lohiniva 10,1 5 Fanni Aho 135
6 Lumi Peltoniemi 11,8 6 Sanni Salmela 130
7 Emilia Hietalahti 18,0 7 Emma Mustapirtti 65
8 Emma Mustapirtti 23,0 8 Jemina Lohiniva 60
9 Lumi Raappana 36,4 9 Lumi Raappana 35
T5 40 m: T5 pallonheitto:
1 Marjaana Karppanen 9,4 1 Marjaana Karppanen 630
2 Hildur Rissanen 10,0 2 Iida Pietilä 605
3 Eevi Kauppi 10,9 3 Milja Parpala 475
4 Milja Parpala 11,1 3 Saaga Miettunen 375
5 Iida Pietilä 11,7 5 Hildur Rissanen 365
6 Sofia Zerni 13,0 6 Saimi Vesa 355
7 Saaga Miettunen 13,1 7 Eevi Kauppi 350
8 Saimi Vesa 13,2 8 Moona Hintikka 340
9 Lilja Ylimäki 14,2 9 Lilja Ylimäki 275
10 Sofia Zerni 245
T7 40 m: T7 pituus:
1 Iina Kauppi 8,3 1 Linnea Ailinpieti 213
2 Siiri Jäärni 8,5 2 Iina Kauppi 207
3 Aada Salmela 8,7 3 Nea Filppula 206
4 Linnea Saksi 8,8 4 Aada Salmela 200
4 Emma Kasurinen 8,8 5 Vanessa Mikkonen 199
6 Nea Filppula 8,9 6 Nea Harila 195
7 Linnea Ailinpieti 9,0 7 Saana Pentinsaari 192
8 Alicia Tervonen 9,1 8 Emma Kasurinen 187
8 Emma Herrala 9,1 9 Siiri Jäärni 183
10 Riia Pirttikangas 9,2 10 Linnea Saksi 180
10 Lila Nousiainen 9,2 11 Riia Pirttikangas 176
12 Vanessa Mikkonen 9,4 11 Emma Herrala 176
12 Nella Hintikka 9,4 13 Elli Salmela 174
12 Saana Salmela 9,4 14 Nella Hintikka 172
15 Nea Harila 9,5 15 Lila Nousiainen 149
15 Helka Poikela 9,5 16 Neea Pietilä 133
17 Saana Pentinsaari 9,6
18 Isabella Törmänen 9,7
19 Elli Salmela 9,8
19 Neea Pietilä 9,8
21 Liinu Raappana 10,6
T7 150 m:
1 Iina Kauppi 34,5
1 Aada Salmela 34,5
3 Siiri Jäärni 35,1
4 Emma Kasurinen 35,7
5 Nea Filppula 36,2
5 Riia Pirttikangas 36,2
7 Emma Herrala 36,6
8 Linnea Saksi 36,9
9 Nella Hintikka 37,2
10 Vanessa Mikkonen 37,4
11 Saana Salmela 38,7
12 Linnea Ailinpieti 38,8
13 Saana Pentinsaari 39,4
14 Lila Nousiainen 40,2
15 Liinu Raappana 43,6
16 Neea Pietilä 43,9
T9  40 m: T9 150 m:
1 Venla Mikkonen 7,2 1 Venla Mikkonen 28,1
2 Lilja Ailinpieti 7,3 2 Ronja Pirttikangas 28,2
2 Ronja Pirttikangas 7,3 3 Siiri Miettunen 28,7
4 Elisa Takkunen 7,4 4 Lilja Ailinpieti 30,0
4 Siiri Miettunen 7,4 5 Tuuli Pirttikangas 31,1
6 Peppi Poutanen 7,7 6 Oona Kesti 31,3
6 Oona Kesti 7,7 7 Peppi Poutanen 31,8
6 Tuuli Pirttikangas 7,7 8 Iida Mustapirtti 32,7
9 Iida Mustapirtti 7,8
10 Veera Salmela 9,4
T9 pituus: T9 keihäs:
1 Elisa Takkunen 288 1 Venla Mikkonen 735
2 Ronja Pirttikangas 282 2 Peppi Poutanen 735
3 Venla Mikkonen 274 3 Ronja Pirttikangas 685
4 Siiri Miettunen 263 4 Tuuli Pirttikangas 655
5 Lilja Ailinpieti 258 5 Lilja Ailinpieti 600
6 Tuuli Pirttikangas 249 6 Iida Mustapirtti 550
7 Peppi Poutanen 242 7 Oona Kesti 520
8 Oona Kesti 237
9 Iida Mustapirtti 229
10 Veera Salmela 169
T11 60 m: T11 150 m:
1 Anniina Piipponen 8,9 1 Anniina Piipponen 23,9
2 Edith Kilpiäinen 10,1 2 Edith Kilpiäinen 27,3
2 Ella Hiukka 10,1 3 Venla Lampiaho 29,3
4 Lilli Saksi 10,2 4 Pihla Pirttikangas 29,6
5 Nea Satta 10,7
6 Venla Lampiaho 11,0
7 Pihla Pirttikangas 11,1
T11 pituus: T11 kuula:
1 Anniina Piipponen 361 1 Anniina Piipponen 582
2 Edith Kilpiäinen 324 2 Edith Kilpiäinen 466
3 Nea Satta 322 3 Venla Lampiaho 441
4 Ella Hiukka 313 4 Pihla Pirttikangas 419
5 Venla Lampiaho 297 5 Nea Satta 345
6 Pihla Pirttikangas 252
T13 60m: T13 200 m:
1 Lotta Pudas 9,6 1 Ella Martimo 33,9
2 Ella Martimo 9,7 2 Emma Kesti 34,0
3 Emma Kesti 9,8 2 Lotta Pudas 34,1
4 Lotta Saksi 9,9 4 Frida Kilpiäinen 36,0
T13 korkeus: T13 kuula:
1 Emma Kesti 130 1 Emma Kesti 677
2 Frida Kilpiäinen 120 2 Lotta Pudas 554
3 Frida Kilpiäinen 536
4 Ella Martimo 523
5 Lotta Saksi 521
P3 20 m: P3 pallonheitto:
1 Veeti Salmela 7,6 1 Julius Rousu 465
2 Nooa Miettunen 8,0 2 Nooa Miettunen 300
3 Julius Rousu 8,6 3 Hugo Raappana 237
4 Hugo Raappana 8,9 3 Veeti Salmela 235
5 Alexander Lindquist 9,0 5 Eino Raappana 200
6 Eino Raappana 11,5 6 Alexander Lindquist 145
P5 40 m: P5 pallonheitto:
1 Job Nilsson, HSKT 9,6 1 Eeli Raappana 975
1 Aatos Aho 9,6 2 Job Nilsson, HSKT 815
3 Mirko Pirttikangas 9,7 3 Juho Joutsenvaara 675
4 Renne Nousiainen 10,0 4 Renne Nousiainen 610
5 Juho Joutsenvaara 10,9 5 Jester Lohiniva 530
5 Sampsa Vanhala 10,9 6 Mirko Pirttikangas 520
7 Joonas Harila 11,4 7 Joonas Harila 515
7 Juho Raappana 11,4 8 Sampsa Vanhala 465
9 Eeli Raappana 11,7 9 Aatos Aho 405
10 Hannes Poikela 12,6 10 Juho Raappana 315
11 Jester Lohiniva 12,8 11 Hannes Poikela 285
P7 40 m: P7 pituus:
1 Olavi Kiviharju 8,3 1 Viljami Puikko 236
2 Rasmus Satta 8,4 2 Olavi Kiviharju 214
3 Enok Nilsson, HSKT 8,5 3 Rasmus Satta 210
4 Risto Kauppinen 8,6 4 Enok Nilsson, HSKT 208
4 Viljami Puikko 8,6 5 Atte Pentinsaari 204
6 Samuel Lampiaho 8,7 6 Veikko Kasurinen 203
7 Veikko Kasurinen 8,8 7 Juuso Mustapirtti 202
8 Atte Pentinsaari 9,1 8 Risto Kauppinen 175
9 Juuso Mustapirtti 9,3 9 Samuel Lampiaho 173
10 Niilo Karppinen 9,5 10 Niilo Karppinen 151
P7  150 m:
1 Risto Kauppinen 33,1
2 Veikko Kasurinen 33,2
3 Rasmus Satta 33,3
4 Viljami Puikko 35,0
5 Atte Pentinsaari 35,3
6 Enok Nilsson, HSKT 35,5
7 Olavi Kiviharju 35,7
8 Juuso Mustapirtti 38,8
9 Niilo Karppinen 41,7
P9  40 m: P9 keihäs:
1 Leevi Dianoff 7,1 1 Elmeri Puikko 12,75
2 Niilo Dianoff 7,4 2 Ossi Miettunen 12,45
3 Elmeri Puikko 7,5 3 Ilari Miettunen 11,65
4 Onni-Felix Tikkala 7,7 4 Niilo Dianoff 9,50
5 Ilmari Zerni 8,0 5 Ilmari Zerni 9,35
6 Ossi Miettunen 8,1 6 Pauli Lampiaho 8,75
7 Ilari Miettunen 8,2 7 Onni-Felix Tikkala 8,40
8 Joni Harila 8,3 8 Joni Harila 8,30
9 Niklas Zerni 8,4 9 Leevi Dianoff 7,70
10 Kalle Lehtisalo 8,5 10 Kalle Lehtisalo 6,20
11 Eljas Vesa 9,5 11 Niklas Zerni 6,15
12 Eljas Vesa 6,00
13 Janne Harila 5,35
P9 150 m: P9 pituus:
1 Elmeri Puikko 28,2 1 Elmeri Puikko 282
2 Leevi Dianoff 29,3 2 Ilari Miettunen 262
3 Niilo Dianoff 29,4 3 Niilo Dianoff 252
4 Ossi Miettunen 30,6 4 Ilmari Zerni 232
5 Ilmari Zerni 30,7 5 Ossi Miettunen 231
6 Onni-Felix Tikkala 31,0 6 Kalle Lehtisalo 227
7 Ilari Miettunen 31,6 7 Pauli Lampiaho 210
8 Kalle Lehtisalo 32,0 8 Janne Harila 207
9 Eljas Vesa 34,8 9 Niklas Zerni 205
10 Pauli Lampiaho 53,3 10 Joni Harila 202
11 Onni-Felix Tikkala 197
12 Eljas Vesa 155
P11 60 m: P11 150 m:
1 Aatu Kesti 10,3 1 Aatu Kesti 26,3
2 Jooa Vesa 11,3 2 Jooa Vesa 32,0
P11 pituus: P11 Kuula
1 Aatu Kesti 354 1 Aatu Kesti 578
2 Jooa Vesa 263 2 Jooa Vesa 369
Osallistujat:
* tytöt 62
* pojat 42
104